ASC (PANASA) Qualifiers

ASC (formerly PANASA) QUALIFIERS


NB: Rotate Gadget Screen to view the whole table.


KEY:

  • Blank / Empty Fields = Player did not participate in the event

  • #NUM! = Player has not participated in enough tournament for stats






*** Top 20 Automatically Qualify ***
No.NameMOMBASA
2019
BONDO
2019
BUSIA
2019
NAIROBI
2019
ELDORET
2019
NAIROBI
2020
KITUI
2020
BUNGOMA
2020
 Totalbest4best3best2tiebreak
1Nderitu, Gitonga231177421
2Oyende, Allan316611711521
3Mbugua, Nicholas41161212621
4Onani, Magwanga5418172104712731
5Gongolo, Michael592319191052
6Koyyoko, Bernard1654911247201162
7Litunya, Patrick8611412445221484
8Amuke, Benard11612322559251483
9Wachira, Francis7558252517105
10Ochola, Tony1322416175784291694
11Akinyi, Wenwa13251688191361083522146
12Otieno, Manase971013121714823826167
13Magu, Fred10162241911823923122
14Njenga, David191173404021103
15Manyasa, Joash141414163614531173
16Kimani, David6815171720834629146
17Chavutia, Joseph12121122137048352311
18Mutinda, Philip232192611151055635209
19Mulaku, Stanley241014156363392410
20Busienei, Hillary22233110151811965432510
21Tarus, Kipruto201719921866545269
22Kikechi, Millie27182512129467422412
23Irungu, Wamucii211822202791176847279
24Muumbi, Muema2618218737347268
25Zande, Ayub173023158585553215
26Auka, Julius243320199696633919
27Mwangi, Willy15713#NUM!1361
28Mutahi, Martins321419#NUM!1952
29Njoroge, Stanley413421#NUM!2184
30Miriti, Patrick913729#NUM!29167
31Omolo, Jared15201045#NUM!452510
32Machanje, Daniel24261060#NUM!603410
33Kipkemoi, Limo29161661#NUM!613216
34Edwin-mugisha, Phillip235#NUM!#NUM!52
35Geria, Richard7815#NUM!#NUM!157
36Achita, Thomas111728#NUM!#NUM!2811
37Ntege, Chris151328#NUM!#NUM!2813
38Amwai, Steve101929#NUM!#NUM!2910
39Kariuki, Charles21930#NUM!#NUM!309
40Mukonyi, Kepha171936#NUM!#NUM!3617
41Wabwire, Andrew192039#NUM!#NUM!3919
42Mokaya, Charles142640#NUM!#NUM!4014
43Okioma, Nick182341#NUM!#NUM!4118
44Midiwo, Nicholas202545#NUM!#NUM!4520
45Okello, George222345#NUM!#NUM!4522
46Sang, John321850#NUM!#NUM!5018
47Mbugua, Robert292857#NUM!#NUM!5728
48Odongkara, Edgar22#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2
49Sentongo, Ivan66#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!6
50Wafula, Mackton88#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!8
51Omondi, Jack1212#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!12
52Martin, Mwaka1414#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!14
53Okioma, Chris1515#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!15
54Ochieng, Meshack1616#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!16
55Birgen, Joel1818#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!18
56Musuku, Dan2020#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!20
57Kassim, Abdi2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!21
58Kamugisha, Greens2424#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!24
59Omolo, Simeon2828#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!28
60Kimani, Macharia2828#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!28
61Mbuthia, Peter2929#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!29
61Kiplagat, Powell3030#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!30