ECASA Qualifiers

ECASA QUALIFIERS


NB: Rotate Gadget Screen to view the whole table.


KEY:

  • Blank / Empty Fields = Player did not participate in the event

  • #NUM! = Player has not participated in enough tournament for stats






*** Top 25 Automatically Qualify ***
No.NameMACHAKOS
2019
MOMBASA
2019
BONDO
2019
BUSIA
2019
NAIROBI
2019
    Totalbest4best3best2tiebreak
1Mbugua, Nicholas1541162712621
2Onani, Magwanga3541830301273
3Litunya, Patrick78611323221136
4Amuke, Benard811612373725146
5Njenga, David519117424223125
6Otieno, Manase169710424226167
7Kimani, David22681517684629146
8Akinyi, Wenwa1325168626237218
9Tarus, Kipruto212017197777563617
10Mutinda, Philip2321926797953309
11Busienei, Hillary172223319393623917
12Oyende, Allan1315#NUM!521
13Nderitu, Gitonga2237#NUM!742
14Mwangi, Willy61512#NUM!1261
15Mutahi, Martins103215#NUM!1552
16Gongolo, Michael95923#NUM!23145
17Koyyoko, Bernard1216533#NUM!33175
18Miriti, Patrick1391335#NUM!35229
19Ochola, Tony1322439#NUM!39174
20Magu, Fred18101644#NUM!442610
21Mulaku, Stanley24101448#NUM!482410
22Wabwire, Andrew11192050#NUM!503011
23Irungu, Wamucii21182261#NUM!613918
24Zande, Ayub19173066#NUM!663617
25Mokaya, Charles26142666#NUM!664014
26Kikechi, Millie27182570#NUM!704318
27Auka, Julius23243380#NUM!804723
28Edwin-mugisha, Phillip235#NUM!#NUM!52
29Odongkara, Edgar426#NUM!#NUM!62
30Geria, Richard7815#NUM!#NUM!157
31Chavutia, Joseph121224#NUM!#NUM!2412
32Ntege, Chris151328#NUM!#NUM!2813
33Manyasa, Joash141428#NUM!#NUM!2814
34Amwai, Steve101929#NUM!#NUM!2910
35Kariuki, Charles142135#NUM!#NUM!3514
36Omolo, Jared152035#NUM!#NUM!3515
37Okioma, Nick182341#NUM!#NUM!4118
38Midiwo, Nicholas252045#NUM!#NUM!4520
39Okello, George222345#NUM!#NUM!4522
40Kimani, Macharia202848#NUM!#NUM!4820
41Omolo, Simeon242852#NUM!#NUM!5224
42Kipkemoi, Limo272956#NUM!#NUM!5627
43Njoroge, Stanley44#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!4
44Wachira, Francis77#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!7
45Achita, Thomas1111#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!11
46Omondi, Jack1212#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!12
47Okioma, Chris1515#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!15
48Ochieng, Meshack1616#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!16
49Mukonyi, Kepha1717#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!17
50Kassim, Abdi2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!21
51Kamugisha, Greens2424#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!24
52Machanje, Daniel2424#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!24
53Muumbi, Muema2626#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!26
54Mbugua, Robert2929#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!29
55Sang, John3232#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!32