ECASA Qualifiers

ECASA QUALIFIERS


NB: Rotate Gadget Screen to view the whole table.


KEY:

  • Blank / Empty Fields = Player did not participate in the event

  • #NUM! = Player has not participated in enough tournament for stats






*** Top 25 Have Automatically Qualify ***
No.NameMACHAKOS
2019
MOMBASA
2019
BONDO
2019
BUSIA
2019
NAIROBI
2019
ELDORET
2019
NAKURU
2019
NAIROBI
2020
Totalbest4best3best2tiebreak
1Oyende, Allan13161126321
2Nderitu, Gitonga22371158531
3Onani, Magwanga354181274010631
4Mbugua, Nicholas154116144112621
5Mwangi, Willy6157827191261
6Koyyoko, Bernard1216544950221384
7Amuke, Benard811612352267221483
8Gongolo, Michael959225251672
9Litunya, Patrick78611124482517104
10Njenga, David519117345261583
11Mutahi, Martins10321429291552
12Otieno, Manase16971013312702919103
13Magu, Fred1810162924793721112
14Miriti, Patrick139136414128156
15Akinyi, Wenwa1325168819894529168
16Kimani, David2268151717201054629146
17Ochola, Tony132241617725033174
18Chavutia, Joseph121211165151352311
19Mulaku, Stanley24101415157854392410
20Tarus, Kipruto21201719911211185637209
21Manyasa, Joash141414165858422814
22Mutinda, Philip232192611906441209
23Busienei, Hillary17222331101511864422510
24Irungu, Wamucii21182220172712576553517
25Kikechi, Millie271825128282553012
26Zande, Ayub191730238989593617
27Mokaya, Charles26142644110110664014
28Wachira, Francis75517#NUM!17105
29Omolo, Jared15201045#NUM!452510
30Wabwire, Andrew11192050#NUM!503011
31Okioma, Nick18231354#NUM!543113
32Sang, John32182070#NUM!703818
33Midiwo, Nicholas25202570#NUM!704520
34Kipkemoi, Limo27292379#NUM!795023
35Auka, Julius23243380#NUM!804723
36Edwin-mugisha, Phillip235#NUM!#NUM!52
37Odongkara, Edgar426#NUM!#NUM!62
38Geria, Richard7815#NUM!#NUM!157
39Njoroge, Stanley41317#NUM!#NUM!174
40Okioma, Chris151025#NUM!#NUM!2510
41Ntege, Chris151328#NUM!#NUM!2813
42Amwai, Steve101929#NUM!#NUM!2910
43Kariuki, Charles142135#NUM!#NUM!3514
44Mukonyi, Kepha171936#NUM!#NUM!3617
45Muumbi, Muema261844#NUM!#NUM!4418
46Okello, George222345#NUM!#NUM!4522
47Kimani, Macharia202848#NUM!#NUM!4820
48Machanje, Daniel242650#NUM!#NUM!5024
49Mbuthia, Peter222951#NUM!#NUM!5122
50Omolo, Simeon242852#NUM!#NUM!5224
51Mbugua, Robert292958#NUM!#NUM!5829
52Mboya, Tom244064#NUM!#NUM!6424
53Gichu, Francis323264#NUM!#NUM!6432
54Kiplagat, Powell433073#NUM!#NUM!7330
55Midigo, Samson284775#NUM!#NUM!7528
56KInyanjui, Munge265177#NUM!#NUM!7726
57Wangombe, Florence423779#NUM!#NUM!7937
58Kithinji, George414182#NUM!#NUM!8241
59Odiyo, Melchizedek315687#NUM!#NUM!8731
60Mwanyumba, Mawondo394887#NUM!#NUM!8739
61Gathuto, Gerald3865103#NUM!#NUM!10338
62Sentongo, Ivan66#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!6
63Achita, Thomas1111#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!11
64Omondi, Jack1212#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!12
65Ochieng, Meshack1616#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!16
66Ngosho, Mwangi1818#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!18
67Bosita, Paul1919#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!19
68Kassim, Abdi2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!21
69Mbote, John2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!21
70Kamugisha, Greens2424#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!24
71Nderitu, Bernard2525#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!25
72Mokaya, Charles2727#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!27
73Bii, Edwin2929#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!29
74Nderitu, Charles3030#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!30
75Birgen, Joel3131#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!31
77Gathoni, Evelyn3333#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!33
78Kiplangat, Edwin3333#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!33
79Chepkwony, Hillary3434#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!34
80Gitagia, Fredrick3434#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!34
81Wanjau, Mike3535#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!35
82Mochere, Cosmas3535#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!35
83Omondi, Precious3636#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!36
84Githaiga, Jack3636#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!36
85Ndungu, Moses3737#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!37
86Okechi, Richard3838#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!38
87Kiragu, Jacinta3939#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!39
88Wachira, John4040#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!40
89Kimanthi, Benson4242#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!42
90Mbugua, Kelly4343#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!43
91Maina, John4444#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!44
92Lell, Eliud4545#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!45
93Muli, Silvanus4646#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!46
94Nguli, Robert4949#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!49
95Ananda, Tevin5050#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!50
96Kennedy, Chrispine5252#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!52
97Lomorukai, Jeremiah5353#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!53
98Opundo, Calvin5454#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!54
99Kahura, Agnes5555#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!55
100Khalif, Shadrack5757#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!57
101Mwambi, Rocky5858#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!58
102Muturi, Elaine5959#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!59
103Njuguna, Samuel6060#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!60
104Shah, Dipal6161#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!61
105Kisengo, Felix6262#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!62
106Wangari, Joan6363#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!63
107Mwangi, George6464#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!64
108Kariuki, Isaac6666#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!66
109Amutuha, Mary6767#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!67
110Maaga, Peter6868#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!68
111Awidi, Cynthia6969#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!69
112Mahinda, Joseph7070#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!70
113Onjala, Benedict7171#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!71
114Mutinda, Felix 7272#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!72
115Owiti, Steve7373#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!73