ECASA 2027 QUALIFIERS


NB: Rotate Gadget Screen to view the whole table.


KEY:

  • Blank / Empty Fields = Player did not participate in the event

  • #NUM! = Player has not participated in enough tournament for stats






*** Top 20 Automatically Qualify ***
No.NameQ1 MSAQ2 NRBQ3 MKSQ4 ELDQ5 OLKQ6 NRBTotalbest4best3best2best1tiebreak
1Otieno Manase361011303019933
2Oyoo Ian162435484824833
3Magwanga Onani14121812565638241212
4Auka Julius12132319676744251212
5Ruto Cecilia18201514676747291414
6Kimanthi Benson13361722888852301313
7Tarus Kipruto83112#NUM!12411
8Gongolo Michael18413#NUM!13511
9Mutahi Martins16916#NUM!16711
10Nderitu Gitonga (GM) 47617#NUM!171044
11Amuke Benard911424#NUM!241344
12Njoroge Stanley272231#NUM!31922
13Ochola Tony 1651031#NUM!311555
14Koyyoko Bernard1111931#NUM!312099
15Litunya Patrick792137#NUM!371677
16Wachira Francis10191342#NUM!42231010
17Kimani David17161649#NUM!49321616
18Machanje Daniel25151252#NUM!52271212
19Chavutia Joseph6371760#NUM!602366
20Imbisu Nick22341369#NUM!69351313
21Kikechi Millie29212070#NUM!70412020
22Akinyi Wenwa26232776#NUM!76492323
23Lomorukai Jeremiah30282886#NUM!86562828
24Mutinda Philip527#NUM!#NUM!722
25Okechi Richard2810#NUM!#NUM!1022
26Oyende Allan (GM) 10111#NUM!#NUM!1111
27Mvoi David17522#NUM!#NUM!2255
28Mwangi Willy14822#NUM!#NUM!2288
29Mboya Tom201838#NUM!#NUM!381818
30Ichingwa Neema192443#NUM!#NUM!431919
31Magu Fred153045#NUM!#NUM!451515
32Mukonyi Kepha262349#NUM!#NUM!492323
33Kipkemoi Limo272552#NUM!#NUM!522525
34Ng'ang'a Michael 292655#NUM!#NUM!552626
35Birgen Joel312758#NUM!#NUM!582727
36Odongkara Edgar (EXP)22#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!22
37Manyasa Joash33#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!33
38Ntege Chris44#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!44
39Omondi Jack77#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!77
40Maloba Isaiah 1414#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!1414
41Komu Paul1515#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!1515
42Omondi Alexander1818#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!1818
43Mulaku Stanley1919#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!1919
44Mwanyumba Bryson2020#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2020
45Ochieng Abraham2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2121
46Mbugua Robert 2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2121
47Maina Gachomo2121#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2121
48Muumbi Muema2222#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2222
49Muhanguzi Daniel2323#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2323
50Busienei Hillary2424#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2424
51Githinji Kibuthi 2525#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2525
52Matte Richard2828#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!2828
53Ananda Tevin3232#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!3232
54Michieka Duke3232#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!3232
55Mochere Cosmas3333#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!3333
56Okioma Nick3535#NUM!#NUM!#NUM!3535